Voorjaarscompetitie - senioren teamindeling

2019 T.V. Tie-Breakers

Vrijdagochtend

Dames Dubbel 1 VR -
2e klasse

Ina Boerema ©
Joke van Vliet
Nynke Kuipers
Loes Verbeek
Jacqueline Capelle
Sandra van der Zee

Dames Dubbel 2 VR -
2e klasse

Lidy van der Wild ©
Frances van den Broeke
Margret van den Broek
Wilma Hendriks
Ineke van de Vlugt
Sandra du Maine



 


Vrijdagochtend

Heren 1 VR -
1e klasse

Peter Gerritsen ©
Lex Admiraal
Peter Ahrens
Mehmet Bilgen
Wim Schmidt
Jos Wernars
Almar Deerenberg
Paul Scholtens

   


Zaterdag overdag

Herendubbel 1 -
3e klasse

Gert-Jan Tretmans ©
Huub van Eldonk
Jorrit Lang
Jelle Oppers
Ab Dijkman
Martijn Klaver
Ton Koning

Herendubbel 2 -
3e klasse

Arno Tromp ©
Jeroen Oldenkotte
Sander Panhuijsen
Vincent van Rijn
Sander Hoek



 

 

Damesdubbel 1 -
4e klasse

Toke Sibbel ©
Gitima van der Putten
Mirelle Bergenhenegouwen
Anna Veltkamp
Marleen Termeer
Pauline Schombs
Elisabeth de Ranitz



 

 

Gemengd 1 -
Topklasse

Hilde Volder ©
Laura Fens
Thecla Gieles
Erik Plass
Lennart Bergenhenegouwen
Peter van Renesse van
     Duivenbode

 

Gemengd 2 -
Hoofdklasse

Claudia Folkerts ©
Josephine Knipschild
Liesbeth Bijvoet
Daan de Bruijn
Mike Neefjes
David Santori (reserve)

Gemengd 3 -
2e klasse

Tom Dietz ©
Anne Stoevenbeld
Judith Kuiper
Irene Brouwer
Elmer van Raaijen
Maarten Moolhuijzen

 

Gemengd 4 -
2e klasse

Mandy Lauw ©
Arno Werring
Boudewijn Groen
Marly Lampe
Kees Kleywegt (reserve)

Gemengd 5 -
2e klasse

Andrea Kleverlaan ©
Marije de Bruin
Ellen Nijssen
Rozan van der Veen
Frank Jan Mutsters
Thijs van Bemmel
Stijn Janmaat

Gemengd 6 -
3e klasse

Floor Bos ©
Femke Vogt
Maaike Vallenduuk
Pim de Visser
Bert Paulich
Harry van Gilpen

 

Gemengd 7 -
3e klasse

Job Luitjens ©
Fleur Baarspul
Suzanne Beijersbergen
Queeny van Raaij
Gijs van Beek
Maarten van Bemmel

 

Gemengd 8 -
3e klasse

Peter Brekelmans ©
Chris Westendorp
Ilse van Woudenberg
Miriam Spierings
Paul Hekkert
Rob Hulst

Gemengd 9 -
3e klasse

Sabine van der Snoek ©
Anneloes Wester
Sietske Bos
Wouter Wester
Ben Stroeve
Jan Volder

 

Gemengd 10 -
3e klasse

Daan van der Velden ©
Rogier Goetze
Niels Kooiman
Sandra Bruinse
Amber Vosveld
Astrid Kosters

 

Gemengd 11 -
3e klasse

Fione Zonneveld ©
Karin Baars
Maria Prins
Stefan Wigger
Arend van der Kolk
Reinout Dijkstra
Leon Verest

Gemengd 12 -
3e klasse

Coen Hage ©
Aaron Fai Wan
Ruth Bartstra
Sarah Hage
Trucella van Moorselaar
Jordi Bardolet (reserve)

 

Dames 1 -
Topklasse

Mirjam Hooiveld ©
Ellis Keizer
Ellen Baars
Karen Blanken
Susanne Nieuwenhuijs
Martijntje Stam
Jolanda Broex

 

Dames 2 -
Topklasse

Jacqueline Heinerman©
Emma van Bodegraven
Anne Eskes
Marieke Zomer
Petra vd Linde

Dames 3 -
1e klasse

Danielle Niederer ©
Karien Kooiman
Celine van Leeuwen
Mady Siahaya
Janine de Wilde
Margreet Oele

 

Dames 4 -
2e klasse

Aurelie Mingels ©
Sabine van Baalen
Charlotte Bontje
Vera Deltenre
Dorette Kouwenhoven
Wieke de Wit
Tatiana Erlikh

 

 

 



Heren 1 - Topklasse

Willem van der Vlugt ©
Stefan Malovic
Jeroen Meijer
Adrien Berkowicz
Sven Vloedgraven
Floyd van Houwelingen

Heren 2 - Hoofdklasse

Irlen Janssen ©
Jorn Postma
Mark Heinrichs
Justin Stortelers
Jorn Veeneman

Heren 3 - 1e klasse

Rutger Schoute ©
Niek op den Dries
Marcel van het Hof
Nico Bothof
Laurens Steijn
Remi van Gent

 

 

Heren 4 - 2e klasse

Friso Blankenspoor ©
Marijn Kroes
Max Kruitwagen
Jeroen van Rooijen
Bram Kruitwagen
Jasper Hugen

Heren 5 - 2e klasse

Jack van Bokhorst ©
Job van der Grinten
Frank Boon
Erik Dooyeweerd
Barry Pieters
Niek van Hirtum

Heren 6 - 3e klasse

Jurjen van Lith ©
Frank de Ruiter
Emiel van der Steen
Jan Jaap Ruijssenaars
Dirk Drijver
Bart Koopman

 

 

Heren 7 - 4e klasse

Luc Veen ©
Bas van Bommel
Michel van Weegberg
Bart Nijhuis
Peter Regtuit
Robert Crabbendam
Michiel Hoppenbrouwers
Marc Vloemans

Heren 8 - 4e klasse

Michel de Graaf ©
Siem Haffmans
Marco van Lookeren Campagne
Axel Hagendoorn
Robbert Schmidt
Bart Mantel

 

 

 

Zaterdagavond

Dames Dubbel 1 AV - 4e klasse

Mechteld Laane ©
Wies Admiraal
Anne Kornman
Karolien Nous
Marjolein Meester
Jade Vosveld

 



Gemengd Dubbel 1 AV - 2e klasse

Robert Hubers ©
Marjan Kuiper
Marieke de Heus
Florien de Ruiter
Ruud Nicolaas
Frank Hendriks

 

Zondag overdag

Gemengd 1 -
2e klasse

Rixt De Jong ©
Dali Tjokrohamidjojo
Lana Groenvynck
Caio Smidi
Floyd van Houwelingen
Ege Melih Azkara

Gemengd 2 -
3e klasse

Puck de Wit ©
Joska Volder
Jacqueline Hougée
Valerie Kirsch
Adriaan Nicolai
Erwin Goris
Charley Ebbink

Gemengd 3 -
5e klasse

Robert van Kooten ©
Sandra Lammertse
Niki Achterkamp
Tim Labeur
Daniel Boelen

 

Dames 1 - Eredivisie

Anne Weijenborg-Wilders ©
Anneloes Muuse
Pauline Bonett
Linda Veldhuizen
Laura Kuhne
Floor Grootjans

Dames 2 - 2e klasse

Elsbeth Booij ©
Minouche Klaver
Hanna Huisman
Dorien Dijk
Saskia Huinink

Dames 3 2e klasse

Joyce van de Engel ©
Moniek Bakker
Josefine Bousema
Fanny Lauw
Alexandra van der Marel
Suzan Möller

 

Heren 1 - Hoofdklasse

Yvar Debets ©
Tim America
Robert Fox 
Raymon Janson
Steffan Kokkelink
Daan Robberse

Heren 2 - 2e klasse

Alwin van Esveld ©
Rogier Eijking
Erwin Nielsen
Joost Siemensma
Juriaan Vergouw
Dennis de Vreede

Heren 3 - 3e klasse

Joop Damhuis ©
Sander Hoorntje
Gerrit-Paul Verdoes
Eduardo Gil Lozano
Kasper Van Vliet
Sebas van Marion

 

Heren 4 - 4e klasse

Gerton Sluis ©
Dirk Balthaus
Jesse Benning
Bent van Brunschot
Robin van Peppen
Karl Vrolijk

Heren 5 - 5e klasse

Arjen Govaert ©
 Stef Bank
Wouter Dijkhuis
Jeroen Jaspers
Cees de Smalen
Mareijn Willems

Heren 6 - 6e klasse

Dave Woertman ©
Rogier Bron
August Wiersma
Boudewijn Damen
Joost Plas
Hans Hogenkamp
Sam Zloch

 

Heren 7 - 6e klasse

Pascal Ontijd ©
Aldo van Regteren Altena
Tiuri van Agten
Jan de Bruijn
Torben Rathmann

 

 

Heren 8 - 6e klasse

Jeugdteam

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Reservespelers

Heren

Mike Faber (5/4)
David Santori (5/4)
Rolf den Boer (5/5)
Lars Leunissen (5/5)
Erik Flentge (6/6)
Jered Albers (7/7)
Rob Kirschbaum (7/7)
Mees de Lind van Wijngaarden (7/7)
Roemer van Oordt (7/7)
Bill Wei (7/7)
Ingmar Larsen (7/7)
Robbert Slagman (7/7)
Gert Geurtsen (8/7)
André van Woerkom (8/7)
Joost Zonneveld (8/7)
Maarten Roest (8/8)
Michiel Odink (8/8)
Willem van Rinsum (8/8)
Sander Mirck (8/8)
Freek Berrier (8/8)
Ryan Korver (9/9)

Dames

Angela van Westen (3/3)
Vivian Schönbach (4/4)
Elisa van Schie (4/5)
Bibiche Stolp (5/6)
Amika Singh (6/6)
Judith Roffel (7/6)
Natasja Maas (7/7)
Ulrike Helmer (7/7)
Marieke Mulder (7/8)
Reina van Geel (8/7)
Nina van Gelderen (8/7)
Hanneloes Pen (8/7)
Marjolein Brùˆning (8/8)
Inge Muis (8/8)
Annelies Pijnenburg (8/8)
Lidy van Sunder (8/8)
Stephanie Baneke (8/9)