Voorjaarscompetitie - junioren teamindeling

2024 T.V. Tie-Breakers

Voorlopige teamindeling

(Met links tot de KNLTB afdelingen en klassen .)

Tenniskids Rood

Rood 1
Afdeling 48 - Periode 1
Afdeling 127 - Periode 2

Jasper Dekker (C)
Lennart Stalenhoef
Rory Quigley
Reza Ditzel
Cas van Bemmelen
Louie Boerma
Thijs Willard  
Liefe van Oosten

 

 

 

Tenniskids Oranje 1

Oranje 1
Afdeling 94 - Periode 1
Afdeling 274 - Periode 2

Fee van Oosten (C)
Alice Yadav de Nijs
Thyra Marten
Vigo Liese
Koen Olsthoorn
Lisa van Lith 
Kasper Vosse
Saem van den Berg 
Asia Valentina Day
Izzy op den Dries 

   

 

Tenniskids Groen

Groen 1
Afdeling 23

Rafael Baars (C)
Lucas Glastra van Loon
Melle van Boesschoten
Kyran Beekhuis
Boris keuning 

Groen 2
Afdeling 35

Pien Jonker (C)
Yfke Edzes
Ida Merkus
Lena van Zeggeren
Fenna Wiersema  

Groen 3
Afdeling 24

Wolf Wisse (C)
Co Cregten
Dean Dwarkasing 
DevineamoriĆ² Kion
Joep Edzes
Abe Vedder 

 

Groen 4
Afdeling 38

Mano Fransen (C)
Benjamin Bloem
Tom Broekhuizen
Hugo Nienaber
Fenna Boer
Lina Witkamp 

Groen 5
Afdeling 13

Julie van Splunder (C)
Jet Schilstra
Jaydra Getrouw
Sofie Beukers
Sofia Winthagen
Rima Nour 

 

 

Junioren 11 t/m 14

Junioren 1
Afdeling 9

Puk Tromp (C)
Elias Marten
Mateo Baars
Morris Selier 
Milan Leon Gampert 

 

Junioren 2
Afdeling 8

Len Merkus (C)
Joao Bunwaree
Nout Schilstra
Nout Cremers
Valentijn van Saarloos
Otto Merkus  

Junioren 3
Afdeling 9

Sepp Kouwenhoven (C)
Oscar Condon
Tibbe Wolfswinkel
Ferre Wolfswinkel
DiosaƱgell Kion
Issrae Asseban
Kay La Bree  

 

Junioren 4
Afdeling 16

Lola Mijling (C)
Ciel Cregten
Elsa Bergsma
Adele Bosse
Evi Stradal
Anna Rienstra  

 

 

 

Junioren 13 t/m 17

Meisjes 1
Afdeling 2

Elena Wevers (C)
Bodine Hesselt van Dinter
Fieke Schilstra
Jade Foppes
Lotte Broshuis  

Meisjes 2
Afdeling 5

Charlie Koppelaar (C)
Cato Rutten
Fenna Heintz
Isa Wimmers
Megan van den Eijnden
Lente Foppes 

 

 

Jongens 1
Afdeling 6

Maurits De Vreede (C)
Emiel Hoefsloot
Cees van der Duin
Tijn de Vreede
Tomas Mijer
Mischa Peschanenko 

Jongens 2
Afdeling 16

Hugo van der Neut Kolfschoten (C)
Ruben Bergsma
Simon Noah Govaers
Finn Stuart
Hein Goorhuis
Ilan Boot  

 

Jongens 3
Afdeling 10

Yves Mamalet Kreuger (C)
Louis Henderson
Gijs Bregman
Alessandro Chiaravalloti
Oliver Collington